Melbourne To Adelaide


Stop Name Stop Address   FE70 FE80
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 07:30 20:15
DEER PARK * CNR STATION & BALLARAT ROAD Map N/A 20:45
MELTON * HIGH STREET (OPP.ALDI) Map N/A 21:10
BACCHUS MARSH * BUS STOP CNR GISBORNE & BM RDS Map N/A 21:25
BALLARAT * RAILWAY STATION LYDIARD STREET Map N/A 22:00
BEAUFORT * OPPOSITE CALTEX ROADHOUSE Map N/A 22:35
TARARA ROADHOUSE (MEAL BREAK) TARARA ROADHOUSE   N/A 23:40
ARARAT * ARARAT RAILWAY STATION Map N/A 23:45
STAWELL * OPP. BP SERVO WESTERN HWY Map N/A 00:05
HORSHAM * HORSHAM COACH TER. ROBERTS AVE Map 13:15 00:50
DIMBOOLA * CAR PARK REAR TOILET. LLOYD ST Map 13:45 01:20
NHILL * INFORMATION CENTRE - MAIN ST Map 14:15 01:50
KANIVA * KANIVA COMMUNITY ROADHOUSE Map 14:45 02:15
BORDERTOWN * SWEETIES BAKERY Map 14:45 02:15
KEITH * COMFORT STATION DUKES HWY Map 15:15 02:40
TINTINARA (BREAK) UNITED ROADHOUSE Map 16:20 03:35
TAILEM BEND * SHELL ROADHOUSE Map 17:25 04:30
MURRAY BRIDGE * INFORMATION CENTRE SOUTH TCE Map 17:45 04:55
MT BARKER * SHELTER-BUS STOP 62 Map 18:15 05:20
CRAFERS * B.STOP ON/OFF RAMP WEST BOUND Map 18:30 05:45
ADELAIDE CENT BUS STAT 85 FRANKLIN ST Map 18:50 06:00
* The coach will only stop here on request