Melbourne To Sydney


Stop Name Stop Address   FE31
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 19:00
CAMPBELLFIELD * HUNGRY JACKS SYDNEY ROAD Map 19:30
SEYMOUR * OPP CARAVAN PARK-TRADE CENTER Map 20:30
EUROA * MCDONALDS, HUME FWY Map 21:00
GLENROWAN * BP GLENROWAN NTH, HUME HWY Map 21:40
ALBURY * ALBURY RAILWAY STATION Map 22:40
BP NTH ALBURY (MEAL BREAK) WAGGA RD NTH ALBURY Map 23:25
TARCUTTA CALTEX ROADHOUSE SYDNEY STREET Map 00:40
GUNDAGAI * TOURIST CENTRE SHERIDAN STREET Map 01:15
YASS (MEAL BREAK) CALTEX - BEHIND MCDONALDS Map 02:45
GOULBURN * CALTEX DUCKS LANE, GOULBURN Map 03:35
SUTTON FOREST * COLES EXPRESS WEST, HUME HWY Map 04:10
LIVERPOOL * RAILWAY STATION MOORE STREET Map 05:25
PARRAMATTA * FITZWILLIAM ST (COACH STOP) Map 05:50
SYDNEY CENTRAL 488 PITT STREET SYDNEY Map 06:45
* The coach will only stop here on request