Adelaide To Melbourne


Stop Name Stop Address   FE71 FE81
ADELAIDE CENT BUS STAT 85 FRANKLIN ST Map 06:50 20:15
CRAFERS * BP SERVICE STATION -EAST BOUND Map 07:15 20:30
MT BARKER * SHELTER-BUS STOP 62 Map 07:30 20:55
MURRAY BRIDGE * INFORMATION CENTRE SOUTH TCE Map 08:00 21:20
TAILEM BEND * SHELL ROADHOUSE Map 08:20 21:40
TINTINARA (BREAK) UNITED ROADHOUSE Map 10:05 23:05
KEITH * COMFORT STATION DUKES HWY Map 10:30 23:30
BORDERTOWN * OPP SWEETIES BAKERY Map 11:00 23:55
KANIVA * KANIVA COMMUNITY ROADHOUSE Map 12:00 00:55
NHILL * INFORMATION CENTRE - MAIN ST Map 12:30 01:20
DIMBOOLA * CAR PARK REAR TOILET. LLOYD ST Map 12:55 01:50
HORSHAM * HORSHAM COACH TER. ROBERTS AVE Map 13:35 02:20
STAWELL * BP SERVO WESTERN HWY Map N/A 03:05
ARARAT * ARARAT RAILWAY STATION Map N/A 03:20
TARARA ROADHOUSE (MEAL BREAK) TARARA ROADHOUSE   N/A 04:00
BEAUFORT * CALTEX ROADHOUSE Map N/A 04:25
BALLARAT * RAILWAY STATION LYDIARD STREET Map N/A 05:05
BACCHUS MARSH * BUS STOP CNR GISBORNE & BM RDS Map N/A 05:35
MELTON * HIGH STREET (NEAR ALDI) Map N/A 05:50
DEER PARK * CNR STATION & BALLARAT ROAD Map N/A 06:05
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 19:05 06:35
* The coach will only stop here on request