Sydney To Melbourne


Stop Name Stop Address   FE21
SYDNEY CENTRAL 488 PITT STREET SYDNEY Map 19:00
PARRAMATTA * FITZWILLIAM ST (COACH STOP) Map 19:40
LIVERPOOL * RAILWAY STATION MOORE STREET Map 20:10
SUTTON FOREST * COLES EXPRESS EAST, HUME HWY Map 21:30
GOULBURN * CALTEX DUCKS LANE, GOULBURN Map 22:05
YASS (MEAL BREAK) CALTEX - BEHIND MCDONALDS Map 23:30
GUNDAGAI * TOURIST CENTRE SHERIDAN STREET Map 00:25
TARCUTTA OPP HALFWAY CAFE,SYDNEY STREET Map 01:00
BP NTH ALBURY (MEAL BREAK) WAGGA RD NTH ALBURY Map 02:50
ALBURY * ALBURY RAILWAY STATION Map 03:00
GLENROWAN * BP GLENROWAN STH, HUME HWY Map 04:01
EUROA * MCDONALDS, HUME FWY Map 04:40
SEYMOUR * BUS STOP - SHELL SERVICE STN Map 05:10
CAMPBELLFIELD * CAMPBELLFIELD PLAZA -SYDNEY RD Map 06:10
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 06:45
* The coach will only stop here on request