Melbourne To Sydney


Stop Name Stop Address   FE31
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 19:00
CAMPBELLFIELD * HUNGRY JACKS SYDNEY ROAD Map 19:20
EUROA * MCDONALDS, HUME FWY Map 20:50
GLENROWAN * BP GLENROWAN NTH, HUME HWY Map 21:30
ALBURY * ALBURY RAILWAY STATION Map 22:30
BP NTH ALBURY (MEAL BREAK) WAGGA RD NTH ALBURY Map 23:15
TARCUTTA * CALTEX ROADHOUSE SYDNEY STREET Map 00:30
GUNDAGAI * TOURIST CENTRE SHERIDAN STREET Map 01:05
YASS (MEAL BREAK) CALTEX - BEHIND MCDONALDS Map 02:35
GOULBURN * CALTEX DUCKS LANE, GOULBURN Map 03:25
SUTTON FOREST * COLES EXPRESS WEST, HUME HWY Map 04:00
LIVERPOOL * RAILWAY STATION MOORE STREET Map 05:15
PARRAMATTA * FITZWILLIAM ST (COACH STOP) Map 05:40
SYDNEY CENTRAL 488 PITT STREET SYDNEY Map 06:35
* The coach will only stop here on request