Sydney To Melbourne


Stop Name Stop Address   FE21
SYDNEY CENTRAL 488 PITT STREET SYDNEY Map 19:00
PARRAMATTA * FITZWILLIAM ST (COACH STOP) Map 19:40
LIVERPOOL * RAILWAY STATION MOORE STREET Map 20:05
SUTTON FOREST * COLES EXPRESS EAST, HUME HWY Map 21:20
GOULBURN * CALTEX DUCKS LANE, GOULBURN Map 21:55
YASS (MEAL BREAK) CALTEX - BEHIND MCDONALDS Map 23:20
GUNDAGAI * TOURIST CENTRE SHERIDAN STREET Map 00:15
TARCUTTA * OPP HALFWAY CAFE,SYDNEY STREET Map 00:50
BP NTH ALBURY (MEAL BREAK) WAGGA RD NTH ALBURY Map 02:40
ALBURY * ALBURY RAILWAY STATION Map 02:50
GLENROWAN * BP GLENROWAN STH, HUME HWY Map 03:41
EUROA * MCDONALDS, HUME FWY Map 04:30
CAMPBELLFIELD * CAMPBELLFIELD PLAZA -SYDNEY RD Map 06:00
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 06:35
* The coach will only stop here on request