Melbourne To Adelaide Daylight

Day | Night

Service 70

Stop Name Stop Address   Time
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 07:30
HORSHAM * HORSHAM COACH TER. ROBERTS AVE Map 13:15
DIMBOOLA * CAR PARK REAR TOILET. LLOYD ST Map 13:45
NHILL * INFORMATION CENTRE - MAIN ST Map 14:15
KANIVA * KANIVA COMMUNITY ROADHOUSE Map 14:45
BORDERTOWN * V/LINE STOP BINNIE ST   14:45
KEITH * COMFORT STATION DUKES HWY Map 15:15
TINTINARA (BREAK) UNITED ROADHOUSE Map 16:20
TAILEM BEND * SHELL ROADHOUSE Map 17:25
MURRAY BRIDGE * INFORMATION CENTRE SOUTH TCE Map 17:45
MT BARKER * SHELTER-BUS STOP 62 Map 18:15
CRAFERS * B.STOP ON/OFF RAMP WEST BOUND Map 18:30
ADELAIDE CENT BUS STAT 85 FRANKLIN ST Map 18:50
* The coach will only stop here on request

Book Now