Adelaide To Melbourne Daylight

Day | Night

Service 71

Stop Name Stop Address   Time
ADELAIDE CENT BUS STAT 85 FRANKLIN ST Map 06:50
CRAFERS * BP SERVICE STATION -EAST BOUND Map 07:15
MT BARKER * SHELTER-BUS STOP 62 Map 07:30
MURRAY BRIDGE * INFORMATION CENTRE SOUTH TCE Map 08:00
TAILEM BEND * SHELL ROADHOUSE Map 08:20
TINTINARA (BREAK) UNITED ROADHOUSE Map 10:05
KEITH * COMFORT STATION DUKES HWY Map 10:30
BORDERTOWN * V/LINE STOP BINNIE ST   11:00
KANIVA * KANIVA COMMUNITY ROADHOUSE Map 12:00
NHILL * INFORMATION CENTRE - MAIN ST Map 12:30
DIMBOOLA * CAR PARK REAR TOILET. LLOYD ST Map 12:55
HORSHAM * HORSHAM COACH TER. ROBERTS AVE Map 13:35
MELBOURNE SOUTHERN CROSS COACH TERMINAL Map 19:05
* The coach will only stop here on request

Book Now